Alumni Directory

This page lists alumni who have chosen to register in our database.

View students from  
[ 289 found ]

Graduates:

Name Degree
Anuarbek, Akbota M.S.
Bonner, Malcolm M.S.
Bui, Hieu Ph.D.
Chandrasekaran, Balakrishnan Ph.D.
Cui, Tong M.S.
Fan, Songchun Ph.D.
Hao, Guan-Wun M.S.
Jiang, Wanning M.S.
Kang, Junghoon M.S.
Khoshro, Amirhossein M.S.
Liu, Chaoren M.S.
Prakash, Mona M.S.
Rahimzadeh Ilkhechi, Amir M.S.
Shi, Bo M.S.
Si, Yunfei M.S.
Su, Xin M.S.
Tschaen, Brendan M.S.
Von Der Schmidt, Richard M.S.
Wang, Xiaoxue M.S.
Wei, Cheng M.S.
Yu, Jianan M.S.
Zhang, Zhiyu M.S.
Zhao, Zhiyong M.S.

Undergraduates:

Name Degree
Abell, Alexis BSE2
Achar, Rohan BS2
Adeson, Graham MIN
Agrawal, Nishad BSE2
Alrahma, Saeed BSE2
Alston, Matthew AB
Alvernaz, Anthony AB
Amarthaluru, Venkata BS2
Anders, Daniel MIN
Appelbaum, Jeremy AB
Aras, Efe BSE2
Arefeen, Junaid AB2
Atalla, Nadim MIN
Ayanian, Caroline MIN
Bagley, Thomas BS
Baker, Roxanne BS
Bangia, Sachet BS2
Battles, Matthew BSE2
Belliveau, Paige MIN
Benesch, Brian BS
Bernt, Christopher BS
Blumberg, Timothy BS
Blutman, Alexander MIN
Boddie, Charles BS
Boldt, Alexander BS
Bonds, Genesis BS
Boyer, David AB
Buie, Andrew BSE2
Bunce, Gregory MIN
Burdinski, Debbie MIN
Byatnal, Kushal BS
Cai, Leon AB2
Carmody, Logan BS
Carvalho, Weston BS
Chaballout, Basil AB
Chang, Grace MIN
Chang, Kevin BSE2
Chen, Shenghan BS
Chen, Tina AB
Chen, Xi BSE2
Chen, Yi AB2
Chesnut, Benjamin BS2
Chew, Kimberline MIN
Choi, Brandon BS
Chueh, Calvin BS
Chung, Ting-Chen BSE2
Clark, Isabelle MIN
Conroy, Jacob BS
Costa, Grant BS
Dai, Runming BSE2
Dao, Alex BS
Daou, Michael BSE2
Delgado, Kevin BSE2
Donaldson, Lucas BSE2
Dou, Bridget BSE2
Dowd, Mary BS
Duch, Michael BS2
Elgart, Matthew BS
Faatimah, Neshmeen AB2
Fang, Sharon AB2
Faw, Matthew BSE2
Floyd-Jones, William BSE2
Foo, Philip BSE2
Fox, Jeremy BS
Franchina, Gabrielle AB
Freedman, Rachel AB
Ganesh, Arun BS
Giarrano, Leonard BS
Gilhuly, John BS
Goldstein, Cosette BS
Goldstein, Drew AB2
Gopinath, Sidharth BS
Gray, Adam MIN
Greenfield, Andrew MIN
Groszewski, Nicholas BSE2
Gudapati, Varun MIN
Guo, Alan BSE2
Gutter, Megan BS
Hancock, Jasper BS
Harvey, Catriona BS
Harwood, Alden MIN
Hasan, Asim BS
Hathaway, Ian AB
Hathi, Gautam BS
Haueter, Anne AB
He, Kevin BS
Hong, Christopher BSE2
Hubbard, Christina MIN
Huff, Samantha MIN
Jadoon, Farrukh BS
Jain, Arjun BS
Jensen, Isabelle AB2
Jia, Zhetao AB2
Jiang, Eric BS
Jonnavithula, Anirudh BSE2
Jung, Aaron AB2
Katsohirakis, Steven BSE2
Kayastha, Ankit BSE2
Kedia, Raghav BS2
Kellish, Brody BSE2
Kim, Sung-Hoon BS
Kountouris, Evans AB2
Kroch, Gabriel MIN
Kubica, Kasper BS
Kumpf, John BSE2
Kung, Felix AB
Kwok, Stephen BS
Land, Sara AB2
Lang, Susan AB
Lapeyre, Athenais BS
Lastrapes, Matthew AB2
Lavallee, Brian BS
Lee, Guangyi BS
Lee, Rachael BS2
Lettie, Jacob BS
Letzler, Melissa MIN
Li, Dianwen MIN
Li, Karen BS
Liang, Tina BS
Liao, Kevin BSE2
Liberatore, Aaron BS
Liborio, Bruena BSE2
Lin, Melody BS
Ling, Elsie BSE2
Liu, Austin BSE2
Liu, Richard BSE2
Loganathan, Sivaneshwaran BSE2
Lu, Jiawei MIN
Lu, Ting MIN
Lu, Xinyi MIN
Lyons, Gregory BS
M'Nkubitu, Elaine BS
Ma, Yanmin BSE2
Macchi, Emanuele BS2
Maess Scholl, Chalena BS
Mao, Callie BS2
Maydew, David BS
Mazzari, Steven BSE2
McKee, Austin BSE2
McKee, Daniel BS
McMorrow, Madeleine MIN
Mendelsohn, Michael BS
Michuda, Jackson BS
Miyajima, Anna BS
Mo, Kevin AB2
Morgan, Julian BS
Mosca, James BS
Mukund, Aditya BS
Newman, Aaron BSE2
Ngare, Nicholas BS
Niu, Kelvin BS2
Novack, Jason BS
Oh, Loreanne MIN
Oh, Myung Jin BS2
Oliver, Mario BS
Olson, Matthew MIN
Ouyang, Cindy BS
Oyenuga, Oluwasanmi AB2
Pagliuca, Nicholas AB
Palandjian, Petros AB2
Palomares, Jasmin MIN
Pang, Nan AB
Park, Jang Soon AB2
Park, Je Sun BS
Park, Justin AB
Patel, Dhrumil BS
Patel, Joy BS2
Patel, Pritak MIN
Pester, Brian AB
Pettway, Yasminye MIN
Ponzo, Alyssa MIN
Power, Colin MIN
Pura, Thomas AB
Qazi, Muhammad BS
Qi, Ying BS
Qiao, Zhicheng AB2
Qu, Dan MIN
Radiya-Dixit, Anika BSE2
Reddy, Samadwara AB2
Reisner, Benjamin BS
Renzi, Bryce AB
Rice, Alexander BSE2
Ro, Jae BS
Romano, Thomas BSE2
Ronald, Petra BS
Rooper, Logan BSE2
Ross, Kelsey AB
Roukis, Michael AB2
Saba, Eric BS
Santinelli, Thomas MIN
Satish, Jaidev MIN
Schreck, Jeremy BSE2
Schweitzer, Arthur MIN
Seaberg, Michael BSE2
Shankar, Pallavi AB2
Shen, Michael BS2
Sjoquist, Niklas BSE2
Slappey, Kristen MIN
Smith, Sierra BS
Smithwick, Rhondu BS
Song, Daniel BS
Sonmez, Emre BSE2
Sridharan, Sriramkumar AB2
Stefanko, Alexa AB
Steinberg, Spencer MIN
Suh, Harrison MIN
Sun, Andrew BSE2
Sun, Nina MIN
Takabayashi, Kazumu BS
Tang, Lihong BS
Terry, Patrick BSE2
Throsby, James AB
Timko, Joseph BSE2
Trinklein, Rebecca AB2
Tse, Georgia AB
Tseng, Jonathan BSE2
Valentine, Wesley BS
Valyasevi, Nisakorn AB
Vann, Robert BS
Venter, Adriaan BS
Von Turkovich, Nicholas BSE2
Wall, Bailey BS
Wang, Derrick BS2
Wang, Franklin BS
Wang, Kevin BSE2
White, James AB
Wickham, Patrick BS
Williams, Gray BS
Winrow, Raymond AB
Wirfel, Jacob MIN
Wu, Bohan AB2
Wu, Chuanze MIN
Wu, Shelley AB
Wu, Vanessa BS
Xu, Cheng BSE2
Xu, Dennis BS
Xu, Jincheng BS2
Xu, Joshua BSE2
Xu, Qiongjia BS
Xu, Ruolan MIN
Yan, Hao MIN
Yang, Michael BSE2
Yao, Carolyn BS
Yavuzkurt, Teoman AB2
Yoshikoshi, Kei BSE2
Yuan, Ellen BS2
Yuan, Stanley BSE2
Zeren, Jeffrey AB2
Zhang, Benjamin BS
Zhang, Jiaqin AB2
Zhang, Jiawei BSE2
Zhang, Kehan MIN
Zhang, Melissa BS
Zhang, Zeren MIN
Zhang, Ziyu MIN
Zhao, Amy AB2
Zhou, David BSE2
Zhou, Yilun BSE2
Zhu, Dian MIN
Zhu, Jingyi AB2
Zhu, Yiran BSE2
Zhu, Yiyun AB
Zhu, Zheqing BS
Ziemba, James AB
Zirebwa, Samantha AB
Zou, Liaowang MIN